[D]๏๏[D]๏๏

ยินดีต้อนรับค่ะ

แนะนำให้สมัครสมาชิกนะคะ เพื่อประสิทธิภาพของการใช้งานได้เต็มรูปแบบค่ะ

ขอบคุณที่แวะมา
[D]๏๏[D]๏๏


:: www.chiangkhong.co.cc <= เว็บรุ่นเข้าไปสิคะ ::
 
บ้านบ้าน  PortalPortal  สมัครสมาชิก(Register)สมัครสมาชิก(Register)  เข้าสู่ระบบ(Log in)  

Share | 
 

 TVXQ Profile

อ่านหัวข้อก่อนหน้า อ่านหัวข้อถัดไป Go down 
ผู้ตั้งข้อความ
[M]olasse[S]




ตั้งหัวข้อเรื่อง: TVXQ Profile   Tue Apr 07, 2009 10:49 am

มาดูประวัติของหนุ่มๆ ดงบังชินกิ ที่รักกัน




เริ่มจาก



MICKY YooChun
Stage Name?: MICKY | Micky YooChun (믹키유천 or 秘奇有天/秘奇有仟)
Real Name: Park Yoo Chun (박유천)
Birthdate: June 4, 1986
Birthplace: Seoul (서울 or 漢城)
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Composing music/lyrics/rap, piano, RC카 드라이빙,튜닝(RCcar driving, tuning)
Specialty: Singing, composing
Position: Middle low vocal




U-KNOW YunHo
Stage Name?: U-KNOW | U-know YunHo (유노윤호 or 瑜?允浩)
Real Name: Jung Yun Ho (정윤호)
Birthdate: February 6, 1986
Birthplace: GwangJu (광주)
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Music, reading, playing sports, composing music
Specialty: Dancing
Position: Bass vocal




HERO JaeJoong
Stage Name?: HERO | YoungWoong JaeJoong (영웅재중 or 英雄在中)
Real Name?: Kim Jae Joong (김재중)
Birthdate: January 26, 1986
Birthplace: Chungnam (충남 or 忠南)
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Playing computer games, listening to music, playing the piano, composing, cooking
Specialty: Singing
Position: Main vocal




XIAH JunSu
Stage Name?: XIAH | Xiah JunSu (시아준수 or ??俊秀)
Real Name: Kim Jun Su (김준수)
Birthdate: December 15, 1986, though his parents registered him on January 1, 1987
Birthplace: Gyeonggi (경기 or 京畿道)
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Piano, soccer
Specialty: Singing, dancing
Position: Middle high vocal



[im]http://s233.photobucket.com/albums/ee58/aznglitter/max_kang_chang_min/gallery_3/4.gif[/img]
MAX ChangMin
Stage Name?: MAX | ChoiKang ChangMin (최강창민 or 最强昌珉)
Real Name: Shim Chang Min (심창민)
Birthdate: February 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul (서울 or 漢城)
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Music, singing, eating
Specialty: Singing, dancing
Position: High vocal

ขึ้นไปข้างบน Go down
ดูข้อมูลส่วนตัว
 
TVXQ Profile
อ่านหัวข้อก่อนหน้า อ่านหัวข้อถัดไป ขึ้นไปข้างบน 
หน้า 1 จาก 1

Permissions in this forum:คุณไม่สามารถพิมพ์ตอบ
[D]๏๏[D]๏๏ :: :: Entertain :: :: 
:: MV - Karaoke ::
 :: 
:: Asia Song ::
 :: 
:: TVXQ ๏๏ [Only] ::
-
ไปที่: